Uitslagen 2018
Poule A1
’t Palet A |
– Het Christal A |
3 – 1 |
De Bongerd A |
– De Brink A |
1 – 7 |
’t Palet A |
– Het Kompas A |
4 – 0 |
Het Christal A |
– De Bongerd A |
4 – 0 |
De Brink A |
– Het Kompas A |
5 – 3 |
’t Palet A |
– De Bongerd A |
4 – 0 |
Het Christal A |
– De Brink A |
2 – 3 |
De Bongerd A |
– Het Kompas A |
0 – 3 |
’t Palet A |
– De Brink A |
2 – 2 |
Het Christal A |
– Het Kompas A |
2 – 1 |
Poule A2
De Holm A |
– De Hobbit A |
4 – 1 |
Kla4 A |
– De Rossenberg A |
10 – 0 |
De Holm A |
– Sint Jozef A |
4 – 0 |
De Hobbit A |
– Kla4 A |
0 – 9 |
De Rossenberg A |
– Sint Jozef A |
1 – 0 |
De Holm A |
– Kla4 A |
0 – 5 |
De Hobbit A |
– De Rossenberg A |
2 – 0 |
Kla4 A |
– Sint Jozef A |
9 – 0 |
De Holm A |
– De Rossenberg A |
2 – 0 |
De Hobbit A |
– Sint Jozef A |
0 – 0 |
Poule B1
De Loysderhoek / Het Christal B |
– De Holm B |
4 – 2 |
De Hobbit B |
– De Loysderhoek / Het Christal B |
0 – 0 |
Sint Jozef B |
– De Holm B |
1 – 1 |
Sint Jozef B |
– De Hobbit B |
2 – 5 |
De Holm B |
– De Loysderhoek / Het Christal B |
1 – 2 |
De Holm B |
– De Hobbit B |
2 – 1 |
Sint Jozef B |
– De Loysderhoek / Het Christal B |
2 – 1 |
Poule B2
’t Ronde B |
– De Bongerd B |
1 – 5 |
’t Palet B |
– De Brink B |
3 – 1 |
De Bongerd B |
– De Brink B |
1 – 6 |
’t Ronde B |
– ’t Palet B |
2 – 12 |
De Bongerd B |
– ’t Palet B |
2 – 2 |
’t Ronde B |
– De Brink B |
0 – 6 |
Poule C1
Sint Jozef C |
– Het Kompas C |
2 – 3 |
Kla4 C |
– De Bongerd C |
5 – 0 |
De Holm C |
– ’t Palet C1 |
0 – 3 |
De Holm C |
– Het Kompas C |
1 – 2 |
De Bongerd C |
– Sint Jozef C |
2 – 1 |
Kla4 C |
– ’t Palet C1 |
0 – 2 |
De Bongerd C |
– De Holm C |
0 – 2 |
’t Palet C1 |
– Het Kompas C |
3 – 0 |
Kla4 C |
– Sint Jozef C |
3 – 1 |
Kla4 C |
– Het Kompas C |
1 – 0 |
De Bongerd C |
– ’t Palet C1 |
0 – 2 |
De Holm C |
– Sint Jozef C |
3 – 0 |
De Bongerd C |
– Het Kompas C |
0 – 0 |
’t Palet C1 |
– Sint Jozef C |
2 – 0 |
Kla4 C |
– De Holm C |
0 – 1 |
Poule C2
De Rossenberg C |
– ’t Palet C2 |
3 – 0 |
De Hobbit C |
– ’t Ronde C |
2 – 0 |
’t Palet C2 |
– De Hobbit C |
1 – 2 |
De Rossenberg C |
– ’t Startblok C |
4 – 0 |
’t Ronde C |
– ’t Startblok C |
6 – 0 |
De Rossenberg C |
– De Hobbit C |
3 – 0 |
De Hobbit C |
– ’t Startblok C |
2 – 0 |
’t Palet C2 |
– ’t Ronde C |
2 – 1 |
De Rossenberg C |
– ’t Ronde C |
1 – 0 |
’t Palet C2 |
– ’t Startblok C |
1 – 0 |
Poule D1
De Brink D |
– Kla4 D |
0 – 6 |
’t Palet D |
– De Holm D |
4 – 0 |
Kla4 D |
– ’t Palet D |
5 – 0 |
De Brink D |
– Sint Jozef D |
1 – 7 |
De Holm D |
– Sint Jozef D |
0 – 5 |
De Brink D |
– ’t Palet D |
1 – 5 |
’t Palet D |
– Sint Jozef D |
2 – 4 |
Kla4 D |
– De Holm D |
6 – 0 |
De Brink D |
– De Holm D |
0 – 1 |
Kla4 D |
– Sint Jozef D |
4 – 2 |
Poule E1
De Brink E |
– Sint Jozef E1 |
3 – 0 |
Het Kompas E |
– De Holm E2 |
0 – 1 |
De Brink E |
– ’t Palet E |
2 – 1 |
Sint Jozef E1 |
– Het Kompas E |
1 – 1 |
De Holm E2 |
– ’t Palet E |
0 – 0 |
De Brink E |
– Het Kompas E |
1 – 1 |
Sint Jozef E1 |
– De Holm E2 |
0 – 2 |
Het Kompas E |
– ’t Palet E |
1 – 2 |
De Brink E |
– De Holm E2 |
1 – 0 |
Sint Jozef E1 |
– ’t Palet E |
0 – 0 |
Poule E2
De Holm E1 |
– De Hobbit E |
1 – 2 |
Sint Jozef E2 |
– Kla4 / De Bongerd E |
5 – 0 |
De Holm E1 |
– ’t Ronde E |
1 – 4 |
De Hobbit E |
– Sint Jozef E2 |
0 – 1 |
Kla4 / De Bongerd E |
– ’t Ronde E |
0 – 6 |
De Holm E1 |
– Sint Jozef E2 |
0 – 2 |
De Hobbit E |
– Kla4 / De Bongerd E |
2 – 2 |
Sint Jozef E2 |
– ’t Ronde E |
0 – 1 |
De Holm E1 |
– Kla4 / De Bongerd E |
1 – 1 |
De Hobbit E |
– ’t Ronde E |
0 – 3 |
Finaleronden
Kla4 A |
– De Brink A |
5 – 0 |
(kruisfinale) |
’t Palet A |
– De Holm A |
4 – 1 |
(kruisfinale) |
De Brink A |
– De Holm A |
5 – 3 |
(om plaats 3/4) |
’t Palet A |
– Kla4 A |
1 – 3 |
(finale) |
’t Palet B |
– De Loysderhoek / Het Christal B |
2 – 1 |
(kruisfinale) |
De Hobbit B |
– De Brink B |
0 – 4 |
(kruisfinale) |
De Hobbit B |
– De Loysderhoek / Het Christal B |
0 – 3 |
(om plaats 3/4) |
’t Palet B |
– De Brink B |
0 – 1 |
(finale) |
’t Palet C1 |
– De Hobbit C |
6 – 1 |
(kruisfinale) |
De Rossenberg C |
– Kla4 C |
2 – 5 |
(kruisfinale) |
De Rossenberg C |
– De Hobbit C |
|
(om plaats 3/4) |
’t Palet C1 |
– Kla4 C |
|
(finale) |
De Brink E |
– Sint Jozef E2 |
0 – 1 |
(kruisfinale) |
’t Ronde E |
– De Holm E2 |
1 – 0 |
(kruisfinale) |
De Brink E |
– De Holm E2 |
0 – 1 |
(om plaats 3/4) |
’t Ronde E |
– Sint Jozef E2 |
1 – 0 |
(finale) |
Druk f voor volledig scherm